events
PLAY GROUP- CLASS 9 & 11 Read more..
School Cabinet
School Cabinet 2019-2020

Percival Jacob Henderson
Head Boy

Shambhavi Thakur
Head Girl

Yuvraj Kashyap
Vice Head Boy

Esha Kushwaha
Vice Head Girl

BLUE HOUSE

Ansh Sharma
Boy Captain

Alia khan
Girls Captain

Ritik Gauhar
Boy Vice Captain

Bhavana Mahawar
Girls Vice Captain

GREEN HOUSE

Devashish
Boy Captain

Aparna Yadav
Girls Captain

Shitik Shrivastava
Boy Vice Captain

Mansi Singh
Girls Vice Captain

RED HOUSE

Asfak Mansoori
Boy Captain

Farheen Hasan
Girls Captain

Amosh Joshua Paul
Boy Vice Captain

Garima Shrivas
Girls Vice Captain

YELLOW HOUSE

Shashank Pancholi
Boy Captain

Mehak Khan
Girls Captain

Krishna Kant
Boy Vice Captain

Sanjana S Thakur
Girls Vice Captain
School Cabinet 2018-2019

Choudhry Zubeen
Head Boy

Shifa Qureshi
Head Girl

Karan Bansal
Vice Head Boy

Megha Verma
Vice Head Girl

BLUE HOUSE

Abhijeet Tiwari
Boy Captain

Nidhi Balda
Girls Captain

Pushpendra Dwivedi
Boy Vice Captain

Vaishali Katariya
Girls Vice Captain

GREEN HOUSE

Mohit Kumar
Boy Captain

Richa Verma
Girls Captain

Vishesh Chadda
Boy Vice Captain

Yashika Sonker
Girls Vice Captain

RED HOUSE

Himanshu Dixit
Boy Captain

Nishi Rai
Girls Captain

Harsh Singh
Boy Vice Captain

Himanshi Sethi
Girls Vice Captain

YELLOW HOUSE

Rohit Pathak
Boy Captain

Prakriti Nagele
Girls Captain

Argan Khan
Boy Vice Captain

Anjali Raikwar
Girls Vice Captain
School Cabinet 2017-2018

Rahul
Head Boy

Sakshi Verma
Head Girl

Aarohi Mattu
Vice Head Girl

BLUE HOUSE

Pranjal Pratap Singh
Boy Captain

Shweta Yadav
Girls Captain

Deepak Kushwaha
Boy Vice Captain

Shraddha Singh Rajawat
Girls Vice Captain

GREEN HOUSE

Yash Awasthi
Boy Captain

Aamina Zahid
Girls Captain

Tanya Sahu
Girls Vice Captain

RED HOUSE

Ankit Rai
Boy Captain

Sejal Pal
Girls Captain

Rahul Srivastava
Boy Vice Captain

Sakshi Verma
Girls Vice Captain

YELLOW HOUSE

Yash Gupta
Boy Captain

Saba Khan
Girls Captain

Shivam Yadav
Boy Vice Captain

Mehnaz Ali
Girls Vice Captain
School Cabinet 2016-2017

Riddam Gautam
Head Boy

Eden Baines
Head Girl

Shiva Rai
Vice Head Boy

Amanda Stephen
Vice Head Girl

BLUE HOUSE

Abhay Singh
Boy Captain

Prachi Shrivastava
Girls Captain

Abhishek Mahor
Boy Vice Captain

Poorvi Gurjar
Girls Vice Captain

GREEN HOUSE

Balram Soni
Boy Captain

Shubhi Kashyap
Girls Captain

Abhinav Dixit
Boy Vice Captain

Sonal Singh
Girls Vice Captain

RED HOUSE

Pradumn Kumar
Boy Captain

Anamika Saxena
Girls Captain

Youshe Khan
Boy Vice Captain

Priya Verma
Girls Vice Captain

YELLOW HOUSE

Abhishek Sengar
Boy Captain

Anjali Pipariya
Girls Captain

Prakhar Verma
Boy Vice Captain

Rinkal Patel
Girls Vice Captain
School Cabinet 2015-2016

Yash
Head Boy

Sonali Sharma
Head Girl

Vivek Gautam
Vice Head Boy

Saba Izhar
Vice Head Girl

BLUE HOUSE

Luv Srivastav
Boy Captain

Yash Jha
Boy Vice Captain

Anchal Srivastav
Girls Vice Captain

GREEN HOUSE

Saurabh Patel
Boy Captain

Setu Vyas
Girls Captain

Saubrah Rathor
Boy Vice Captain

Akansha Yadav
Girls Vice Captain

RED HOUSE

Sagar Singh
Boy Captain

Shinney
Girls Captain

Yushey Khan
Boy Vice Captain

Priya Verma
Girls Vice Captain

YELLOW HOUSE

Prince Richhriya
Boy Captain

Vibhati Nath
Girls Captain

Abhishek Senger
Boy Vice Captain

Sarika Kasariya
Girls Vice Captain
School Cabinet 2014-2015

Kieth Henderson
Head Boy

Mehvish Farheen Zia
Head Girl

Gaurav Bansal
Vice Head Boy

Chandni Tiwari
Vice Head Girl

BLUE HOUSE

Mohsin Hussain
Boy Captain

Ritika Verma
Girls Captain

Aditya Mahor
Boy Vice Captain

Manshi Gupta
Girls Captain

GREEN HOUSE

Neelesh Kushwaha
Boy Captain

Sheril Kashyap
Girls Captain

Sakshi Agarwal
Girls Vice Captain

RED HOUSE

Amit Mahor
Boy Captain

Neha Chaturvedi
Girls Captain

Sanket Srivastava
Boy Vice Captain

Pooja Shree
Girls Vice Captain

YELLOW HOUSE

Nitin Lall
Boy Captain

Sheetal Gautam
Girls Captain

Visheshank Tiwari
Boy Vice Captain

Simran Srivastava
Girls Vice Captain